web-archive-uk.com


Web directory, archive
Search web-archive-uk.com:


Find domain in archive system:
web-archive-uk.com » UK » E » EXETERYOUTHLEAGUE.CO.UK

Total: 183

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Exeter and District Youth Football League - Sponsored by Function28
    s Division 3 Fixtures Results Tables Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 12 s Cup Competition Under 12 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 11 s DG66 Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 11 s Cup Competition Under 11 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 11 s DG68 Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 11 s Cup Competition Under 11 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 11 s DG99 Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 11 s Cup Competition Under 11 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 10 s East Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 10 s Cup Competition Under 10 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 10 s West Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 10 s Cup Competition Under 10 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 9 s Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Under 9 s Cup Competition Under 9 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 8 s Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Club Directory Under 7 s Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Club Directory League Information Referees Appointments Postponement News Club SatNav Postcodes Contact Us Links Tournaments Old News Tournament Dates Tournament Reports Archived News Further Information Football Equipment Suppliers CoE and Contracted Players Respect Campaign Guidlines ID Cards What to do Mini Football Rules FA Code Of Conduct FA Overplaying Guidelines Child Welfare Child Protection Policy Proud Sponsors of the Exeter and District Youth League League Calendar Club Secretary Telephone Email Alphington Youth Allison Saunders 01392 424463 07966534827 saunders150776 btinternet com Axminster Town Matthew Hewer 01297 34795 07795 217160 andrewhurfordag gmail com Beacon Knights Becky Phillips 01392 466604 07967924271 becksp7 talktalk net Bideford Blues GoodEvans 01237 479170 evansandevans2 aol com Bradninch FC Kevin Haddican 07785773343 khadd btinternet com Brixington Blues MervynRun 01392 207900 07970939530 mervyn solicitorstitle co uk Broadclyst Sports Club Sharon Bardot 01395 276238 07923496728 rbardot hotmail co uk Budleigh Salterton Richard Tapp 01395 443850 07811179238 catherine blackham sky com West Hill JFC CathCath 07914901254 catherine escott btinternet com Central Football Club Pete Wright 07523 412781 01395 489088 centralfcsecretary gmail com Cheriton Fitzpaine MikeBeresford 01363 866112 mike cherries beresford1 eclipse co uk Chudleigh Colts MrsJones sandraj824 sky com City Raiders YFC Adrian Parker 01392 200960 07776414741 adrian parker blueyonder co uk Colyton Youth FC Trudy Parsons 01297 553713 trundleweed88 gmail com Copplestone United Kay Gibson 01363 881117 07522342272 kaygibson23 hotmail com Countess Wear Dynamoes Tina Libretto 01392 272391 tinalibretto btinternet com Crediton Saints Emma Kenshole 01392841439 07729785716 emmakenshole yahoo co uk Crediton Youth Football Club Karen Maule 01647 24208 07979307732 maule rydon96 btinternet com Cullompton Rangers Sharon Parrott 07969507301 sharonparrott01 yahoo com Culm Sampford Sam Welch 01823 681617 07980873471 swelch bsi co uk Dawlish United KatieBaker 01626 438058 07917206564 dawlishutdsecretary hotmail com Wonford Galaxy Donna Ley donnaley googlemail com Elmore AFC Keith Humphreys 01884 257888 keith humphreys sky com Exeter Civil Service Mark Willey 01392 669129 07704579270 mw018c7335 blueyonder co uk Exeter Panthers Melissa Flanagan 01392 67603 07883094390 exeterpanthersafc gmail com Exmouth Amateurs SimonR

    Original URL path: http://www.exeteryouthleague.co.uk/league/league_club_secretaries.html (2016-02-15)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Exeter and District Youth Football League - Sponsored by Function28
    Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 12 s Division 1 Fixtures Results Tables Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 12 s Cup Competition Under 12 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 12 s Division 2 Fixtures Results Tables Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 12 s Cup Competition Under 12 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 12 s Division 3 Fixtures Results Tables Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 12 s Cup Competition Under 12 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 11 s DG66 Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 11 s Cup Competition Under 11 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 11 s DG68 Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 11 s Cup Competition Under 11 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 11 s DG99 Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 11 s Cup Competition Under 11 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 10 s East Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 10 s Cup Competition Under 10 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 10 s West Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 10 s Cup Competition Under 10 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 9 s Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Under 9 s Cup Competition Under 9 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 8 s Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Club Directory Under 7 s Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Club Directory League Information Referees Appointments Postponement News Club SatNav Postcodes Contact Us Links Tournaments Old News Tournament Dates Tournament Reports Archived News Further Information Football Equipment Suppliers CoE and Contracted Players Respect Campaign Guidlines ID Cards What to do Mini Football Rules FA Code Of Conduct FA Overplaying Guidelines Child Welfare Child Protection Policy Proud Sponsors of the Exeter and District Youth League League Calendar Club Secretary Telephone Email Alphington Youth Allison Saunders 01392 424463 07966534827 saunders150776 btinternet com Axminster Town Andrew Hurford 01297 34795 07795 217160 andrewhurfordag gmail com Beacon Knights Becky Phillips 01392 466604 07967924271 becksp7 talktalk net Bideford Blues Peter Evans 01237 479170 evansandevans2 aol com Bradninch FC Kevin Haddican 07785773343 khadd btinternet com Brixington Blues Mervyn Rundle 01392 207900 07970939530 mervyn solicitorstitle co uk Broadclyst Sports Club Sharon Bardot 01395 276238 07923496728 richardbardot aol com Budleigh Salterton Richard Tapp 01395 443850 07811179238 chardtapp1 hotmail co uk West Hill JFC Catherine Escott 07914901254 Catherine escott btinternet com Central Football Club Pete Wright 07523 412781 01395 489088 centralfcsecretary gmail com Cheriton Fitzpaine Mike Beresford 01363 866112 mike cherries beresford1 eclipse co uk Chudleigh Colts Sandra Jones sandraj824 sky com City Raiders YFC Adrian Parker 01392 200960 07776414741 adrian parker blueyonder co uk Colyton Youth FC Trudy Parsons 01297 553713 trundleweed88 gmail com Copplestone United Kay Gibson 01363 881117 07522342272 kaygibson23 hotmail com Countess Wear Dynamoes Tina Libretto 01392 272391 tinalibretto btinternet com Crediton Saints Emma Kenshole 01392841439 07729785716 emmakenshole yahoo co uk Crediton Youth Football Club Karen Maule 01647 24208 07979307732 maule rydon96 btinternet com Cullompton Rangers Lisa Pegler 07969507301 lisacully outlook

    Original URL path: http://www.exeteryouthleague.co.uk/league/league_club_secretaries.php (2016-02-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Printable Fixtures List
    AM Saturday 12th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Central Crediton Saints 10 30 AM Pinhoe Spears Elmore 10 30 AM Stoke Hill Celtic Sidmouth Raiders 10 30 AM Tedburn Panthers Twyford Spartans 10 30 AM Shane Leahy Alphington Rockets AC HEAVITREE 10 30 AM ALPHINGTON ROCKETS John Bryant Cullompton Rangers West Hill Wasps 10 30 AM CULLOMPTON RANGERS Paige Longworth Saturday 19th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee AC HEAVITREE Cullompton Rangers 11 30 AM Pinhoe Spears Twyford Spartans 10 30 AM Sidmouth Raiders Crediton Saints 10 30 AM West Hill Wasps Elmore 10 30 AM Saturday 26th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Elmore Crediton Saints 10 30 AM Twyford Spartans Stoke Hill Celtic 10 30 AM Pinhoe Spears AC HEAVITREE 10 30 AM PINHOE SPEARS Lionel Hawkins Wednesday 30th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Elmore Cullompton Rangers 7 30 PM Stephen Brealy Saturday 2nd April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Tedburn Panthers Cullompton Rangers 10 30 AM Shane Leahy Twyford Spartans Crediton Saints 10 30 AM West Hill Wasps Sidmouth Raiders 10 30 AM Stoke Hill Celtic Alphington Rockets 10 30 AM STOKE HILL CELTIC John Bryant Saturday 9th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Cullompton Rangers Stoke Hill Celtic 10 30 AM Elmore AC HEAVITREE 10 30 AM Stephen Brealy Tedburn Panthers Pinhoe Spears 10 30 AM West Hill Wasps Alphington Rockets 10 30 AM Sidmouth Raiders Central 10 30 AM SIDMOUTH RAIDERS Monday 11th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Elmore Central 7 30 PM Wednesday 13th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Sidmouth Raiders Cullompton Rangers 6 30 PM Saturday 16th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Central Alphington Rockets 10 30 AM Pinhoe Spears West Hill Wasps 10 30 AM Stoke Hill Celtic

    Original URL path: http://www.exeteryouthleague.co.uk/under16s-division1/printed-fixtures.shtml (2016-02-15)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Printable Fixtures List
    Brixington Blues Feniton 10 30 AM Crediton Youth Exmouth United 10 30 AM Exmouth Town St Martins 10 30 AM Hemyock Youth Pinhoe Pikes 10 30 AM Honiton Town Youth Seaton Town 10 30 AM Saturday 12th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Hemyock Youth Seaton Town 10 30 AM Inter Heavitree Pinhoe Pikes 10 30 AM Feniton Brixington Blues 10 30 AM FENITON Leon Jagodzinski Honiton Town Youth Exmouth United 10 30 AM HONITON TOWN YOUTH Dudley Frood Saturday 19th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Exmouth Town Crediton Youth 10 30 AM Feniton Inter Heavitree 10 30 AM Seaton Town Brixington Blues 10 30 AM St Martins Hemyock Youth 10 30 AM Saturday 2nd April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Hemyock Youth Exmouth Town 10 30 AM Pinhoe Pikes Honiton Town Youth 10 30 AM Seaton Town St Martins 10 30 AM Wednesday 6th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Exmouth United Brixington Blues 6 00 PM Thursday 7th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Seaton Town Honiton Town Youth 6 00 PM Saturday 9th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Brixington Blues St Martins 10 30 AM Feniton Hemyock Youth 10

    Original URL path: http://www.exeteryouthleague.co.uk/under16s-division2/printed-fixtures.shtml (2016-02-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Printable Fixtures List
    30 AM Saturday 12th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Seaton Town Budleigh Salterton Youth 10 30 AM Sidmouth Okehampton Arglye 10 30 AM St Martins Heavitree United 10 30 AM Stoke Hill Juniors West Exe Exiles 10 30 AM Whipton Youth Budleigh Salterton Youth 10 30 AM Saturday 19th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Seaton Town Okehampton Arglye 10 30 AM St Martins West Exe Ranger 10 30 AM Stoke Hill Juniors Heavitree United 10 30 AM Tiverton Town Whipton Youth 10 30 AM West Exe Exiles Budleigh Salterton Youth 10 30 AM Shane Leahy Saturday 26th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Budleigh Salterton Youth Sidmouth 10 30 AM Heavitree United Tiverton Town 10 30 AM St Martins Stoke Hill Juniors 10 30 AM Whipton Youth West Exe Ranger 10 30 AM Saturday 2nd April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee St Martins Okehampton Arglye 10 30 AM Tiverton Town Budleigh Salterton Youth 10 30 AM West Exe Exiles Seaton Town 10 30 AM West Exe Ranger Heavitree United 10 30 AM Whipton Youth Stoke Hill Juniors 10 30 AM Saturday 9th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Budleigh Salterton Youth West Exe

    Original URL path: http://www.exeteryouthleague.co.uk/under15s-division1/printed-fixtures.shtml (2016-02-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Printable Fixtures List
    30 AM Stephen Brealy Exmouth United Alphington Lions 10 30 AM Honiton Town Feniton 10 30 AM Pinhoe Spartans Dawlish United 10 30 AM Steve Cross Saturday 5th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Alphington Lions Pinhoe Spartans 10 30 AM Brixington Blues Cullompton Rangers 10 30 AM Dawlish United Beacon Knights 10 30 AM Feniton Exmouth United 10 30 AM Pinhoe Sharks Honiton Town 10 30 AM Saturday

    Original URL path: http://www.exeteryouthleague.co.uk/under15s-division2/printed-fixtures.shtml (2016-02-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Printable Fixtures List
    Hill Wasps Central Rovers 10 30 AM Saturday 5th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Central City Exmouth Amatuers 10 30 AM Ottery St Mary Moors Youth 10 30 AM St Martins Central Rovers 10 30 AM West Hill Wasps West Exe Warriors 10 30 AM Saturday 12th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Broadclyst Football Club Stoke Hill Juniors 10 30 AM Central Rovers Ottery St Mary 10 30 AM CS Tigers Moors Youth 10 30 AM Exmouth Amatuers West Hill Wasps 10 30 AM West Exe Warriors St Martins 10 30 AM Saturday 19th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Ottery St Mary West Exe Warriors 10 30 AM St Martins Exmouth Amatuers 10 30 AM Stoke Hill Juniors Moors Youth 10 30 AM Saturday 26th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Central Rovers Stoke Hill Juniors 10 30 AM Exmouth Amatuers Ottery St Mary 10 30 AM Moors Youth Broadclyst Football Club 10 30 AM Stephen Brealy West Hill Wasps CS Tigers 10 30 AM Saturday 2nd April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Broadclyst Football Club Central Rovers 10 30 AM St Martins CS Tigers 10 30 AM Stoke Hill Juniors West Exe Warriors 10 30 AM West Hill Wasps Central City 10 30 AM Thursday 7th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Exmouth Amatuers Central City 6 30 PM James Bovey Saturday 9th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee CS Tigers Central Rovers 10 30 AM St Martins Moors Youth 10 30 AM Stoke Hill Juniors Ottery St Mary 10 30 AM Tuesday 12th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee West Hill Wasps Ottery St Mary 6 30 PM Thursday 14th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Exmouth Amatuers Stoke Hill Juniors 6 30 PM James Bovey

    Original URL path: http://www.exeteryouthleague.co.uk/under14s-division1/printed-fixtures.shtml (2016-02-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Printable Fixtures List
    Twyford Spartans 10 30 AM CW Dynamoes Colyton Cobras 10 30 AM Saturday 12th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee City Raiders CS Lions 10 30 AM CW Dynamoes Seaton Town 10 30 AM Newton Knights Cullompton Rangers 10 30 AM Saturday 19th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee City Raiders Seaton Town 10 30 AM Colyton Cobras Twyford Spartans 10 30 AM Newton Knights Alphington United 10 30 AM Saturday 26th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee CS Lions Bradninch FC 10 30 AM Monday 4th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee CS Lions Cullompton Rangers 6 00 PM Saturday 9th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Brixington Blues City Raiders 10 30 AM Newton Knights Twyford Spartans 10 30 AM Seaton Town CS Lions 10 30 AM Tuesday 12th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee City Raiders Cullompton Rangers 6 30 PM Wednesday 13th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Brixington Blues Seaton Town 6 15 PM Thursday 14th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Twyford Spartans Cullompton Rangers 6 30 PM Stephen Brealy Saturday 16th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Alphington United CS Lions 10 30 AM

    Original URL path: http://www.exeteryouthleague.co.uk/under14s-division2/printed-fixtures.shtml (2016-02-15)
    Open archived version from archive



  •  


web-archive-uk.com, 2017-12-12