web-archive-uk.com


Web directory, archive
Search web-archive-uk.com:


Find domain in archive system:
web-archive-uk.com » UK » E » EXETERYOUTHLEAGUE.CO.UK

Total: 183

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Printable Fixtures List
    Colts 10 30 AM Crediton Youth Hemyock Youth 10 30 AM West Exe Wolves Sidmouth 10 30 AM Saturday 19th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee BK United Beacon Knights 10 30 AM Hemyock Youth West Exe Wolves 10 30 AM Sidmouth Chudleigh Colts 10 30 AM Wednesday 23rd March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Chudleigh Colts BK United 6 30 PM Saturday 26th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Chudleigh Colts Hemyock Youth 10 30 AM Sidmouth Beacon Knights 10 30 AM West Exe Wolves Crediton Youth 10 30 AM Saturday 2nd April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Crediton Youth Chudleigh Colts 10 30 AM Hemyock Youth Beacon Knights 10 30 AM Sidmouth BK United 10 30 AM Saturday 9th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Beacon Knights Crediton Youth 10 30 AM Chudleigh Colts West Exe Wolves 10 30 AM Hemyock Youth BK United 10 30 AM Wednesday 13th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee West Exe Wolves BK United 6 30 PM Saturday 16th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Crediton Youth BK United 10 30 AM Shane Leahy Hemyock Youth Sidmouth 10 30 AM West Exe Wolves Beacon Knights

    Original URL path: http://www.exeteryouthleague.co.uk/under14s-division3/printed-fixtures.shtml (2016-02-15)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Printable Fixtures List
    30 AM Cullompton Rangers Twyford Spartans 10 30 AM Stephen Brealy Saturday 19th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Bideford Blues Okehampton Arglye 10 30 AM Central City Copplestone United 10 30 AM Sidmouth Warriors Twyford Spartans 10 30 AM St Martins Cullompton Rangers 10 30 AM West Exe Youth Central United 10 30 AM Saturday 26th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Central United Cullompton Rangers 10 30 AM Colyton Redsocks St Martins 10 30 AM Copplestone United Bideford Blues 10 30 AM Shane Leahy Okehampton Arglye Sidmouth Warriors 10 30 AM Niall Leahy Saturday 2nd April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Bideford Blues Central City 10 30 AM Colyton Redsocks Central United 10 30 AM Sidmouth Warriors Copplestone United 10 30 AM West Exe Youth Okehampton Arglye 10 30 AM Saturday 9th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Central City Sidmouth Warriors 10 30 AM Central United St Martins 10 30 AM Copplestone United West Exe Youth 10 30 AM Okehampton Arglye Cullompton Rangers 10 30 AM Niall Leahy Monday 11th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Twyford Spartans Central United 6 30 PM Saturday 16th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee

    Original URL path: http://www.exeteryouthleague.co.uk/under13s-division1/printed-fixtures.shtml (2016-02-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Printable Fixtures List
    Exeter Panthers Lympstone Rangers 10 30 AM Heavitree Dynamo Cheriton Fitzpaine 10 30 AM Moors Youth Alphington Panthers 10 30 AM Saturday 12th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Alphington Panthers Cheriton Fitzpaine 10 30 AM Broadclyst Football Club Moors Youth 10 30 AM CS Leopards Brixington United 10 30 AM Feniton Sidmouth Raiders U13 10 30 AM Lympstone Rangers Heavitree Dynamo 10 30 AM Saturday 19th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Alphington Panthers Lympstone Rangers 10 30 AM Brixington Blues Broadclyst Football Club 10 30 AM Brixington United Feniton 10 30 AM Cheriton Fitzpaine CS Leopards 10 30 AM Heavitree Dynamo Exeter Panthers 10 30 AM Sidmouth Raiders U13 Moors Youth 10 30 AM Saturday 26th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Broadclyst Football Club Cheriton Fitzpaine 10 30 AM CS Leopards Heavitree Dynamo 10 30 AM Exeter Panthers Alphington Panthers 10 30 AM Feniton Brixington Blues 10 30 AM Moors Youth Brixington United 10 30 AM Sidmouth Raiders U13 Lympstone Rangers 10 30 AM Saturday 2nd April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Brixington Blues Moors Youth 10 30 AM Brixington United Lympstone Rangers 10 30 AM Cheriton Fitzpaine Feniton 10 30 AM CS Leopards Exeter Panthers 10 30 AM Heavitree Dynamo Broadclyst Football Club 10 30 AM Sidmouth Raiders U13 Alphington Panthers 10 30 AM Saturday 9th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Alphington Panthers Brixington United 10 30 AM Broadclyst Football Club CS Leopards 10 30 AM Exeter Panthers Sidmouth Raiders U13 10 30 AM Feniton Heavitree Dynamo 10 30 AM Lympstone Rangers Brixington Blues 10 30 AM Moors Youth Cheriton Fitzpaine 10 30 AM Wednesday 13th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Cheriton Fitzpaine Broadclyst Football Club 6 30 PM Thursday 14th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee

    Original URL path: http://www.exeteryouthleague.co.uk/under13s-division2/printed-fixtures.shtml (2016-02-15)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Printable Fixtures List
    Saturday 12th March Home Away KO Referee West Hill Wasps Crediton Youth 10 30 AM Thursday 17th March Home Away KO Referee Ottery St Mary Honiton 6 00 PM Saturday 19th March Home Away KO Referee Axminster Tigers City Raiders Galaxy 10 30 AM Copplestone Rangers West Hill Wasps 10 30 AM Crediton Youth Wonford Galaxy 10 30 AM Honiton Dawlish United 10 30 AM Ottery St Mary City Raiders 10 30 AM Wednesday 23rd March Home Away KO Referee Ottery St Mary West Hill Wasps 6 00 PM Saturday 26th March Home Away KO Referee Axminster Tigers North Tawton Youth FC 10 30 AM City Raiders City Raiders Galaxy 10 30 AM Dawlish United Copplestone Rangers 10 30 AM West Hill Wasps Ottery St Mary 10 30 AM Wonford Galaxy Honiton 10 30 AM Saturday 2nd April Home Away KO Referee City Raiders North Tawton Youth FC 10 30 AM City Raiders Galaxy West Hill Wasps 10 30 AM Copplestone Rangers Wonford Galaxy 10 00 AM Honiton Crediton Youth 10 30 AM Ottery St Mary Dawlish United 10 30 AM Saturday 9th April Home Away KO Referee City Raiders Axminster Tigers 10 30 AM Crediton Youth Copplestone Rangers 10

    Original URL path: http://www.exeteryouthleague.co.uk/under13s-division3/printed-fixtures.shtml (2016-02-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Printable Fixtures List
    10 00 AM Sidmouth Warriors Brixington Blues 10 30 AM St Martins Twyford Spartans 10 30 AM Saturday 5th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Brixington Blues Heavitree United 10 30 AM Central AC Sidmouth Warriors 10 30 AM Exmouth United St Martins 10 30 AM Lympstone Youth CS Pumas 10 30 AM Pink Panthers Central Redstar 9 30 AM Jordan Cross Twyford Spartans Alphington Arrows 10 30 AM Saturday 12th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee CS Pumas Brixington Blues 10 30 AM Exmouth United Sidmouth Warriors 10 30 AM Heavitree United Lympstone Youth 10 30 AM St Martins Alphington Arrows 10 30 AM ST MARTINS Graham Wallis Saturday 19th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Alphington Arrows CS Pumas 10 30 AM Central Redstar Sidmouth Warriors 10 30 AM St Martins Heavitree United 10 30 PM Twyford Spartans Lympstone Youth 10 30 AM Saturday 26th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Alphington Arrows Brixington Blues 10 30 AM St Martins CS Pumas 10 30 AM Saturday 2nd April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Alphington Arrows St Martins 10 30 AM CS Pumas Lympstone Youth 10 30 AM Stephen Brealy Saturday 9th April Home

    Original URL path: http://www.exeteryouthleague.co.uk/under12s-division1/printed-fixtures.shtml (2016-02-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Printable Fixtures List
    Cobras Okehampton Arglye 10 30 AM Cranbrook United Youth Honiton Devils 10 30 AM Cullompton Rangers West Hill Wasps 10 30 AM Exeter Panthers Moors Rhinos 10 30 AM West Exe Youth Ottery St Mary 10 30 AM Saturday 5th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Cranbrook United Youth Heavitree Youth 10 30 AM Moors Rhinos Cullompton Rangers 10 30 AM Okehampton Arglye Honiton Devils 10 30 AM Ottery St Mary Coppleston Cobras 10 30 AM West Hill Wasps West Exe Youth 10 30 AM Saturday 12th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Exeter Panthers Cullompton Rangers 10 30 AM West Exe Youth Coppleston Cobras 10 30 AM West Hill Wasps Moors Rhinos 10 30 AM Saturday 19th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Cullompton Rangers West Exe Youth 10 30 AM Exeter Panthers West Hill Wasps 10 30 AM Honiton Devils Heavitree Youth 10 30 AM Moors Rhinos Coppleston Cobras 10 30 AM Saturday 26th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Cullompton Rangers Moors Rhinos 10 30 AM Exeter Panthers Honiton Devils 10 30 AM Saturday 2nd April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Coppleston Cobras Cranbrook United Youth 12 00 PM Wednesday 6th April

    Original URL path: http://www.exeteryouthleague.co.uk/under12s-division2/printed-fixtures.shtml (2016-02-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Printable Fixtures List
    30 AM Honiton Demons Crediton Youth 10 30 AM Moors Cobras Feniton Youth 10 30 AM Sidmoth Raiders North Tawton Youth FC 10 30 AM Saturday 5th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Crediton Youth Dawlish United 10 30 AM Feniton Youth Whipton Youth 10 30 AM Honiton Demons North Tawton Youth FC 10 30 AM Seaton Youth Moors Cobras 10 30 AM Twyford Gladiators CW Dynamoes 10 30 AM Saturday 12th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Feniton Youth CW Dynamoes 10 30 AM Moors Cobras Seaton Youth 11 15 AM Twyford Gladiators Dawlish United 10 30 AM Saturday 19th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Dawlish United Moors Cobras 10 30 AM Sidmoth Raiders Crediton Youth 10 30 AM Whipton Youth Feniton Youth 10 30 AM Saturday 26th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Seaton Youth Dawlish United 10 30 AM Sunday 27th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Crediton Youth Twyford Gladiators 10 30 AM Saturday 2nd April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Twyford Gladiators Sidmoth Raiders 10 30 AM Saturday 9th April Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Moors Cobras Dawlish United 11 15 AM Twyford Gladiators North Tawton Youth

    Original URL path: http://www.exeteryouthleague.co.uk/under12s-division3/printed-fixtures.shtml (2016-02-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Printable Fixtures List
    30 AM Saturday 5th March Home Away KO Referee Copplestone Colts Alphington Allstars 10 30 AM CS Cougars Moors Hawks 10 30 AM Heavitree Youth Pinhoe Spartans 10 30 AM Millwey Rise Cullompton Tigers 10 30 AM Sidmouth Warriors Exmouth United 10 30 AM Whipton Youth Brixington Blues 10 30 AM Saturday 12th March Home Away KO Referee Brixington Blues Cullompton Tigers 10 00 AM CS Cougars Heavitree Youth 10 30 AM Millwey Rise Pinhoe Spartans 10 30 AM Whipton Youth Alphington Allstars 10 30 AM Saturday 19th March Home Away KO Referee Brixington Blues Heavitree Youth 10 00 AM Cullompton Tigers Millwey Rise 10 30 AM Heavitree Youth Sidmouth Warriors 10 30 AM Whipton Youth CS Cougars 10 30 AM Saturday 26th March Home Away KO Referee Alphington Allstars Pinhoe Spartans 10 30 AM Copplestone Colts Whipton Youth 10 30 AM Millwey Rise Sidmouth Warriors 6 15 PM Moors Hawks Cullompton Tigers 10 30 AM Saturday 2nd April Home Away KO Referee Millwey Rise Whipton Youth 10 30 AM Moors Hawks Exmouth United 10 30 AM Pinhoe Spartans Copplestone Colts 10 30 AM Sidmouth Warriors Alphington Allstars 10 30 AM Saturday 9th April Home Away KO Referee Cullompton Tigers

    Original URL path: http://www.exeteryouthleague.co.uk/under11s-division1/printed-fixtures.shtml (2016-02-15)
    Open archived version from archive



  •  


web-archive-uk.com, 2017-12-18