web-archive-uk.com


Web directory, archive
Search web-archive-uk.com:


Find domain in archive system:
web-archive-uk.com » UK » E » EXETERYOUTHLEAGUE.CO.UK

Total: 183

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Printable Fixtures List
    Raiders U11 Central United 10 30 AM Twyford Spartans Pinhoe Gladiators 10 30 AM Saturday 5th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Central United Honiton 10 30 AM Exeter Panthers Okehampton Arglye 10 30 AM Exeter Panthers Colyton Rebels 10 30 AM Feniton Fliers Colyton Rebels 10 30 AM Lympstone Lions Twyford Spartans 10 30 AM Pinhoe Gladiators Pink Panthers 10 30 AM Saturday 12th March Home Away KO

    Original URL path: http://www.exeteryouthleague.co.uk/under11s-division2/printed-fixtures.shtml (2016-02-15)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Printable Fixtures List
    City Broadclyst Vikings 10 30 AM Hemyock Youth CS Bobcats 10 30 AM Moors Vultures West Hill Wasps 10 30 AM Saturday 12th March Home Away KO Referee CS Bobcats West Hill Wasps 10 30 AM Hemyock Youth Broadclyst Vikings 10 30 AM Moors Vultures Central City 10 30 AM Saturday 19th March Home Away KO Referee Broadclyst Vikings CS Bobcats 10 30 AM West Hill Wasps Hemyock Youth 10

    Original URL path: http://www.exeteryouthleague.co.uk/under11s-division3/printed-fixtures.shtml (2016-02-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Printable Fixtures List
    Blues Colyton Chiefs 10 30 AM BRIXINGTON UNITED Brixington United Colyton Chiefs 10 30 AM BRIXINGTON UNITED Brixington United Brixington Blues 10 30 AM BRIXINGTON UNITED Bradninch CS Lions 10 30 AM CULLOMPTON EAGLES Bradninch Honiton Hornets 10 30 AM CULLOMPTON EAGLES Cullompton Eagles Honiton Hornets 10 30 AM CULLOMPTON EAGLES Cullompton Eagles CS Lions 10 30 AM CULLOMPTON EAGLES Moors Eagles Moors FC 10 30 AM MOORS EAGLES Sidmouth Raiders Lyme Regis Youth 10 30 AM SIDMOUTH RAIDERS Sidmouth Raiders Seaton Town 10 30 AM SIDMOUTH RAIDERS Sidmouth Warriors Lyme Regis Youth 10 30 AM SIDMOUTH RAIDERS Sidmouth Warriors Seaton Town 10 30 AM SIDMOUTH RAIDERS Twyford Gladiators Exmouth United Hurricanes 10 30 AM TWYFORD GLADIATORS Twyford Gladiators Exmouth United Tornados 10 30 AM TWYFORD GLADIATORS Twyford Spartans Exmouth United Hurricanes 10 30 AM TWYFORD GLADIATORS Twyford Spartans Exmouth United Tornados 10 30 AM TWYFORD GLADIATORS Ottery St Mary Youth Millwey Rise Falcons 10 30 AM WEST HILL WASPS Ottery St Mary Youth Millwey Rise Eagles 10 30 AM WEST HILL WASPS West Hill Wasps Millwey Rise Eagles 10 30 AM WEST HILL WASPS West Hill Wasps Millwey Rise Falcons 10 30 AM WEST HILL WASPS Saturday 12th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Exmouth United Hurricanes Brixington Blues 10 30 AM EXMOUTH UNITED HURRICANES Exmouth United Hurricanes Brixington United 10 30 AM EXMOUTH UNITED HURRICANES Exmouth United Tornados Brixington Blues 10 30 AM EXMOUTH UNITED HURRICANES Exmouth United Tornados Brixington United 10 30 AM EXMOUTH UNITED HURRICANES CS Lions Colyton Chiefs 10 30 AM HONITON HORNETS CS Lions Honiton Hornets 10 30 AM HONITON HORNETS Honiton Hornets Colyton Chiefs 10 30 AM HONITON HORNETS Millwey Rise Eagles Twyford Spartans 10 30 AM MILLWEY RISE FALCONS Millwey Rise Eagles Twyford Gladiators 10 30 AM MILLWEY RISE FALCONS Millwey Rise Falcons Twyford Gladiators 10 30 AM MILLWEY RISE FALCONS Millwey Rise Falcons Twyford Spartans 10 30 AM MILLWEY RISE FALCONS Moors Eagles Sidmouth Warriors 10 30 AM MOORS EAGLES Moors Eagles Sidmouth Raiders 10 30 AM MOORS EAGLES Moors FC Sidmouth Raiders 10 30 AM MOORS EAGLES Moors FC Sidmouth Warriors 10 30 AM MOORS EAGLES Lyme Regis Youth Bradninch 10 30 AM SEATON TOWN Lyme Regis Youth Cullompton Eagles 10 30 AM SEATON TOWN Seaton Town Bradninch 10 30 AM SEATON TOWN Seaton Town Cullompton Eagles 10 30 AM SEATON TOWN Saturday 19th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Brixington Blues Millwey Rise Falcons 10 30 AM BRIXINGTON UNITED Brixington Blues Millwey Rise Eagles 10 30 AM BRIXINGTON UNITED Brixington United Millwey Rise Eagles 10 30 AM BRIXINGTON UNITED Brixington United Millwey Rise Falcons 10 30 AM BRIXINGTON UNITED Colyton Chiefs Seaton Town 10 30 AM COLYTON CHIEFS Colyton Chiefs Lyme Regis Youth 10 30 AM COLYTON CHIEFS Seaton Town Lyme Regis Youth 10 30 AM COLYTON CHIEFS CS Lions Exmouth United Hurricanes 10 30 AM CS LIONS CS Lions Exmouth United Tornados 10 30 AM CS LIONS Honiton Hornets Exmouth United Tornados 10 30 AM CS

    Original URL path: http://www.exeteryouthleague.co.uk/under10s-east/printed-fixtures.shtml (2016-02-15)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Printable Fixtures List
    Santos City Raiders 10 30 AM CENTRAL SANTOS Central Santos Whipton Youth 10 30 AM CENTRAL SANTOS Heavitree Giants Heavitree Titans 10 30 AM HEAVITREE GIANTS Lympstone Rangers Exeter Panthers 10 30 AM LYMPSTONE RANGERS Lympstone Rangers Pink Panthers 10 30 AM LYMPSTONE RANGERS St Martins Exeter Panthers 10 30 AM LYMPSTONE RANGERS St Martins Pink Panthers 10 30 AM LYMPSTONE RANGERS Newton Knights Dawlish United 10 30 AM OKEHAMPTON ARGLYE Newton Knights Dawlish United Leopards 10 30 AM OKEHAMPTON ARGLYE Okehampton Arglye Dawlish United 10 30 AM OKEHAMPTON ARGLYE Okehampton Arglye Dawlish United Leopards 10 30 AM OKEHAMPTON ARGLYE Alphington Eagles Copplestone Sharks 10 30 AM PINHOE SPARTANS Alphington Eagles Stoke Hill Athletic 10 30 AM PINHOE SPARTANS Pinhoe Spartans Stoke Hill Athletic 10 30 AM PINHOE SPARTANS Pinhoe Spartans Copplestone Sharks 10 30 AM PINHOE SPARTANS West Exe Rangers Crediton Youth Cosmos 10 30 AM WEST EXE YOUTH West Exe Rangers Crediton Youth Galaxy 10 30 AM WEST EXE YOUTH West Exe Youth Crediton Youth Galaxy 10 30 AM WEST EXE YOUTH West Exe Youth Crediton Youth Cosmos 10 30 AM WEST EXE YOUTH Saturday 12th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Copplestone Sharks Whipton Youth 10 30 AM COPPLESTONE SHARKS Copplestone Sharks City Raiders 10 30 AM COPPLESTONE SHARKS Stoke Hill Athletic City Raiders 10 30 AM COPPLESTONE SHARKS Stoke Hill Athletic Whipton Youth 10 30 AM COPPLESTONE SHARKS Crediton Youth Cosmos Central Santos 10 30 AM CREDITON YOUTH COSMOS Crediton Youth Cosmos Central Galaxy 10 30 AM CREDITON YOUTH COSMOS Crediton Youth Galaxy Central Galaxy 10 30 AM CREDITON YOUTH COSMOS Crediton Youth Galaxy Central Santos 10 30 AM CREDITON YOUTH COSMOS Dawlish United Pinhoe Spartans 10 30 AM DAWLISH UNITED Dawlish United Alphington Eagles 10 30 AM DAWLISH UNITED Dawlish United Leopards Alphington Eagles 10 30 AM DAWLISH UNITED Dawlish United Leopards Pinhoe Spartans 10 30 AM DAWLISH UNITED Exeter Panthers West Exe Youth 10 30 AM EXETER PANTHERS Exeter Panthers West Exe Rangers 10 30 AM EXETER PANTHERS Pink Panthers West Exe Youth 10 30 AM EXETER PANTHERS Pink Panthers West Exe Rangers 10 30 AM EXETER PANTHERS Heavitree Giants Newton Knights 10 30 AM HEAVITREE GIANTS Heavitree Giants Okehampton Arglye 10 30 AM HEAVITREE GIANTS Heavitree Titans Okehampton Arglye 10 30 AM HEAVITREE GIANTS Heavitree Titans Newton Knights 10 30 AM HEAVITREE GIANTS St Martins Lympstone Rangers 10 30 AM ST MARTINS Saturday 19th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Alphington Eagles Heavitree Giants 10 30 AM ALPHINGTON EAGLES Alphington Eagles Heavitree Titans 10 30 AM ALPHINGTON EAGLES Pinhoe Spartans Heavitree Giants 10 30 AM ALPHINGTON EAGLES Pinhoe Spartans Heavitree Titans 10 30 AM ALPHINGTON EAGLES Central Galaxy Exeter Panthers 10 30 AM CENTRAL SANTOS Central Galaxy Pink Panthers 10 30 AM CENTRAL SANTOS Central Santos Exeter Panthers 10 30 AM CENTRAL SANTOS Central Santos Pink Panthers 10 30 AM CENTRAL SANTOS Newton Knights Okehampton Arglye 10 30 AM OKEHAMPTON ARGLYE Copplestone Sharks Crediton Youth Cosmos 10 30 AM STOKE HILL

    Original URL path: http://www.exeteryouthleague.co.uk/under10s-west/printed-fixtures.shtml (2016-02-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Printable Fixtures List
    Okehampton Arglye 10 30 AM CENTRAL CITY Central Utd Newton Knights 10 30 AM CENTRAL CITY Central Utd Okehampton Arglye 10 30 AM CENTRAL CITY COPPLESTONE TIGERS Honiton Hippos 10 30 AM CREDITON YOUTH FC COPPLESTONE TIGERS Honiton Lacers 10 30 AM CREDITON YOUTH FC Crediton Youth FC Honiton Lacers 10 30 AM CREDITON YOUTH FC Crediton Youth FC Honiton Hippos 10 30 AM CREDITON YOUTH FC CS Cheetahs Feniton Flames 10 30 AM CS CHEETAHS CS Cheetahs Hemyock Youth 10 30 AM CS CHEETAHS Moors Youth Hemyock Youth 10 30 AM CS CHEETAHS Moors Youth Feniton Flames 10 30 AM CS CHEETAHS Cullompton Cobras Exmouth United 10 30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS Cullompton Cobras Lympstone Lions 10 30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS Cullompton Scorpions Exmouth United 10 30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS Cullompton Scorpions Lympstone Lions 10 30 AM CULLOMPTON COBRAS Dawlish Lions Pink Panthers 10 30 AM DAWLISH LIONS Dawlish Lions Exeter Panthers 10 30 AM DAWLISH LIONS Dawlish Tigers Exeter Panthers 10 30 AM DAWLISH LIONS Dawlish Tigers Pink Panthers 10 30 AM DAWLISH LIONS Alphington City Twyford Spartans 10 30 AM HEAVITREE YOUTH Alphington City Tiverton Town 10 30 AM HEAVITREE YOUTH Heavitree Youth Tiverton Town 10 30 AM HEAVITREE YOUTH Heavitree Youth Twyford Spartans 10 30 AM HEAVITREE YOUTH West Exe Tigers West Exe Wolves 10 30 AM WEST EXE TIGERS Saturday 5th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee COPPLESTONE TIGERS Colyton Rebels 10 30 AM CREDITON YOUTH FC COPPLESTONE TIGERS Axminster Tigers 10 30 AM CREDITON YOUTH FC Crediton Youth FC Axminster Tigers 10 30 AM CREDITON YOUTH FC Crediton Youth FC Colyton Rebels 10 30 AM CREDITON YOUTH FC Exeter Panthers Hemyock Youth 10 30 AM EXETER PANTHERS Exeter Panthers Feniton Flames 10 30 AM EXETER PANTHERS Pink Panthers Hemyock Youth 10 30 AM EXETER

    Original URL path: http://www.exeteryouthleague.co.uk/under9s/printed-fixtures.shtml (2016-02-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Printable Fixtures List
    AM ALPHINGTON RAIDERS Alphington Raiders City Raiders 10 30 AM ALPHINGTON RAIDERS Lympstone Lions Pinhoe Spartans 10 30 AM ALPHINGTON RAIDERS Lympstone Lions City Raiders 10 30 AM ALPHINGTON RAIDERS CS Cobras Moors Madrid 10 30 AM CS COBRAS CS Cobras Crediton Youth FC 10 30 AM CS COBRAS West Hill Wasps Moors Madrid 10 30 AM CS COBRAS West Hill Wasps Crediton Youth FC 10 30 AM CS COBRAS Cullompton Rangers Feniton Blues 10 30 AM CULLOMPTON RANGERS Cullompton Wanders Feniton Blues 10 30 AM CULLOMPTON RANGERS Exmouth United Cobras Central Wolves 10 30 AM EXMOUTH UNITED PYTHONS Exmouth United Cobras Central Wanders 10 30 AM EXMOUTH UNITED PYTHONS Exmouth United Pythons Central Wolves 10 30 AM EXMOUTH UNITED PYTHONS Exmouth United Pythons Central Wanders 10 30 AM EXMOUTH UNITED PYTHONS Heavitree Eagles Brixington Blues 10 30 AM HEAVITREE HAWKS Heavitree Eagles Brixington United 10 30 AM HEAVITREE HAWKS Heavitree Hawks Brixington United 10 30 AM HEAVITREE HAWKS Heavitree Hawks Brixington Blues 10 30 AM HEAVITREE HAWKS Honiton Chargers Bradninch FC 10 30 AM HONITON CHARGERS Honiton Chargers Broadclyst Football Club 10 30 AM HONITON CHARGERS Honiton Cheetahs Bradninch FC 10 30 AM HONITON CHARGERS Honiton Cheetahs Broadclyst Football Club 10 30 AM HONITON CHARGERS Ottery St Mary Dawlish Swans 10 30 AM OTTERY ST MARY RANGERS Ottery St Mary Dawlish United 10 30 AM OTTERY ST MARY RANGERS Ottery St Mary Rangers Dawlish United 10 30 AM OTTERY ST MARY RANGERS Ottery St Mary Rangers Dawlish Swans 10 30 AM OTTERY ST MARY RANGERS Seaton Town Whipton Wolverines 10 30 AM SEATON YOUTH Seaton Town Whipton Warriors 10 30 AM SEATON YOUTH Seaton Youth Whipton Warriors 10 30 AM SEATON YOUTH Seaton Youth Whipton Wolverines 10 30 AM SEATON YOUTH Sidmouth Raiders West Exe Blues 10 30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS Sidmouth Warriors West Exe Blues 10 30 AM SIDMOUTH WARRIORS St Martins FC Twyford Gladiators 10 30 AM ST MARTINS FC St Martins FC Twyford Spartans 10 30 AM ST MARTINS FC St Martins Spurs FC Twyford Gladiators 10 30 AM ST MARTINS FC St Martins Spurs FC Twyford Spartans 10 30 AM ST MARTINS FC Stoke Hill United Stoke Hill Rovers 10 30 AM STOKE HILL ROVERS Lympstone Lions Axminster Tigers 10 30 AM TOPSHAM TOWN TIGERS Lympstone Lions Millwey Rise 10 30 AM TOPSHAM TOWN TIGERS Topsham Town Tigers Axminster Tigers 10 30 AM TOPSHAM TOWN TIGERS Topsham Town Tigers Millwey Rise 10 30 AM TOPSHAM TOWN TIGERS Saturday 19th March Home Away KO Game Venue Referee Bradninch FC Ottery St Mary 10 30 AM BRADNINCH FC Bradninch FC Ottery St Mary Rangers 10 30 AM BRADNINCH FC Broadclyst Football Club Ottery St Mary Rangers 10 30 AM BRADNINCH FC Broadclyst Football Club Ottery St Mary 10 30 AM BRADNINCH FC Brixington Blues Lympstone Lions 10 30 AM BRIXINGTON UNITED Brixington Blues Topsham Town Tigers 10 30 AM BRIXINGTON UNITED Brixington United Lympstone Lions 10 30 AM BRIXINGTON UNITED Brixington United Topsham Town Tigers 10 30

    Original URL path: http://www.exeteryouthleague.co.uk/under8s/printed-fixtures.shtml (2016-02-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Exeter and District Youth Football League - Sponsored by Function28
    Reports Under 13 s Division 3 Fixtures Results Tables Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 13 s League Cup Under 13 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 12 s Division 1 Fixtures Results Tables Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 12 s Cup Competition Under 12 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 12 s Division 2 Fixtures Results Tables Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 12 s Cup Competition Under 12 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 12 s Division 3 Fixtures Results Tables Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 12 s Cup Competition Under 12 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 11 s DG66 Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 11 s Cup Competition Under 11 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 11 s DG68 Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 11 s Cup Competition Under 11 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 11 s DG99 Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 11 s Cup Competition Under 11 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 10 s East Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 10 s Cup Competition Under 10 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 10 s West Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 10 s Cup Competition Under 10 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 9 s Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Under 9 s Cup Competition Under 9 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 8 s Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Club Directory Under 7 s Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Club Directory League Information Referees Appointments Postponement News Club SatNav Postcodes Contact Us Links Tournaments Old News Tournament Dates Tournament Reports Archived News Further Information Football Equipment Suppliers CoE and Contracted Players Respect Campaign Guidlines ID Cards What to do Mini Football Rules

    Original URL path: http://www.exeteryouthleague.co.uk/downloads/referees/appointments.php?id=410 (2016-02-15)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Exeter and District Youth Football League - Sponsored by Function28
    2 Fixtures Results Tables Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 14 s League Cup Under 14 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Photo Gallery Club Directory Under 14 s Division 3 Fixtures Results Tables Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 14 s League Cup Under 14 s Plate Competition Under 14 s Devon County Cup Club Directory Old Reports Photo Gallery Club Directory Under 13 s Division 1 Fixtures Results Tables Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 13 s League Cup Under 13 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 13 s Division 2 Fixtures Results Tables Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 13 s League Cup Under 13 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 13 s Division 3 Fixtures Results Tables Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 13 s League Cup Under 13 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 12 s Division 1 Fixtures Results Tables Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 12 s Cup Competition Under 12 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 12 s Division 2 Fixtures Results Tables Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 12 s Cup Competition Under 12 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 12 s Division 3 Fixtures Results Tables Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 12 s Cup Competition Under 12 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 11 s DG66 Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 11 s Cup Competition Under 11 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 11 s DG68 Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 11 s Cup Competition Under 11 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 11 s DG99 Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 11 s Cup Competition Under 11 s Plate Competition Club Directory Old Reports Under 10 s East Fixtures Reports Photo Gallery Statistics Under 10 s Cup

    Original URL path: http://www.exeteryouthleague.co.uk/downloads/referees/appointments.php?id=656 (2016-02-15)
    Open archived version from archive



  •  


web-archive-uk.com, 2017-12-17